Nationale 3E 2ème journée
Liste des joueurs
PEP'S Bowling
Tous les classements
Liste des équipes
Liste des joueurs
Plan
Liste des joueurs
Nationale 3E 2ème journée
Hommes
Pos.
Nom
Equipe du joueur
Pties
Séries
+Score
Moy.
1.
ALADINI Pascal
BCE JOINVILLE
9
9
215
183.56
2.
ALBARET Jean-luc
BCE JOINVILLE
11
11
237
170.45
3.
ASSOIGNON Didier
BC FLANDRES 2 LOMME
11
11
226
190.18
4.
BEAUJOT Eric
BC FLANDRES 2 LOMME
10
10
210
179.50
5.
BOURSIER Dimitri
LIONS BC COMPIEGNE
11
11
215
177.09
6.
BUISSON Patrice
ACB AMIENOIS
5
5
169
149.20
7.
BUSIN Adrien
BC GRAVELINES
9
9
211
180.56
8.
BUTTAUD Hervé
LIONS BC COMPIEGNE
4
4
174
163.50
9.
CABY Armand
ACB AMIENOIS
0
0
0
0.00
10.
CASAGRANDE Luciano
BC FLANDRES 2 LOMME
11
11
213
176.64
11.
CHAUMIEN Eric
BCO COURBEVOIE
11
11
212
178.82
12.
CHEMLA Benjamin
SCORPIONS BOWLING BOUSSY
10
10
211
169.50
13.
CHEMLA Patrick
SCORPIONS BOWLING BOUSSY
11
11
236
191.36
14.
CHERON Thierry
BCO COURBEVOIE
0
0
0
0.00
15.
COLLOT Stéphane
BC ROUEN LE DRAGON
4
4
207
166.75
16.
DAIRAY Jean-jacques
BC FLANDRES 1 LOMME
11
11
213
174.27
17.
DANCIN Gérald
BC THIAIS
8
8
196
174.13
18.
DANESI Sandro
BC FLANDRES 1 LOMME
6
6
199
175.33
19.
DE SOUSA Gaspar
BC THIAIS
10
10
210
187.10
20.
DEGUINE Bernard
BC ROUEN LE DRAGON
11
11
225
193.09
21.
DELPIT Philippe
BC FLANDRES 2 LOMME
10
10
215
170.10
22.
DEMILLECAMPS Guy
BC FLANDRES 1 LOMME
9
9
234
191.56
23.
DENEUVILLE Stéphane
LIONS BC COMPIEGNE
11
11
199
180.55
24.
DEPREZ Eric
BCO COURBEVOIE
11
11
244
186.45
25.
DESFONT Eric
POBC PARIS
10
10
256
198.50
26.
DESOUBRY Maxime
BCE JOINVILLE
9
9
220
162.56
27.
DUMURET Daniel
LIONS BC COMPIEGNE
7
7
233
178.71
28.
DUSE Claude
BCE JOINVILLE
0
0
0
0.00
29.
DUVAL Patrick
BC ROUEN LE DRAGON
11
11
205
179.45
30.
EPINETTE Franck
BC THIAIS
9
9
224
172.11
31.
FACON Julien
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
10
10
255
197.80
32.
FALCAO Belmiro
POBC PARIS
11
11
226
190.64
33.
FLINOIS Francis
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
0
0
0
0.00
34.
FRANBRY Olivier
SCORPIONS BOWLING BOUSSY
11
11
212
187.45
35.
FRECHON Sylvain
BC ROUEN LE DRAGON
11
11
201
179.91
36.
GAILLARD Denis
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
2
2
157
139.50
37.
GARNIER Michel
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
11
11
226
185.73
38.
GUENZI Julien
SCORPIONS BOWLING BOUSSY
8
8
195
167.38
39.
GUERIN Régis
ACB AMIENOIS
8
8
199
186.50
40.
HACHIN Christophe
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
10
10
248
180.60
41.
KERMAREC Bernard
BC THIAIS
2
2
192
159.50
42.
LANOY Gilles
BC FLANDRES 1 LOMME
7
7
227
188.00
43.
LANOY Mathieu
BC FLANDRES 1 LOMME
0
0
0
0.00
44.
LAVIGNE Steeve
BC GRAVELINES
11
11
241
191.00
45.
LE BAIL Guillaume
BC ROUEN LE DRAGON
0
0
0
0.00
46.
LECORNEY Francis
BCO COURBEVOIE
0
0
0
0.00
47.
LEFEBVRE Thierry
ACB AMIENOIS
11
11
267
184.91
48.
LEFEVRE Alain
BC THIAIS
10
10
227
191.60
49.
LENSEL Maxime
BC GRAVELINES
9
9
222
183.11
50.
LEPRINCE Philippe
BC GRAVELINES
11
11
212
187.18
51.
LOGER David
BC THIAIS
9
9
245
184.33
52.
LOUESSARD Corentin
BC ROUEN LE DRAGON
8
8
257
181.63
53.
LUBIN Lionel
SCORPIONS BOWLING BOUSSY
10
10
219
184.10
54.
MAIA Florian
BCE JOINVILLE
5
5
247
178.80
55.
MALET Frédéric
BC FLANDRES 1 LOMME
11
11
235
183.73
56.
MARIGA Gilles
BCE JOINVILLE
10
10
223
198.30
57.
MARTIN Alexandre
BCO COURBEVOIE
0
0
0
0.00
58.
MERLEN Bruno
BC FLANDRES 2 LOMME
9
9
235
183.33
59.
MONIKA Patrice
BC FLANDRES 2 LOMME
4
4
265
193.75
60.
MOREL Jacques
BC FLANDRES 1 LOMME
11
11
224
190.00
61.
MURAT Frédéric
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
11
11
208
168.36
62.
PELZER Jean-claude
LIONS BC COMPIEGNE
11
11
243
194.27
63.
PETIT Manuel
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
11
11
210
174.82
64.
PICHARD Aurélien
BCE JOINVILLE
11
11
219
188.73
65.
PILON Jean-luc
0
0
0
0.00
66.
PLATEEL Fabien
BC FLANDRES 2 LOMME
0
0
0
0.00
67.
POUX Eric
BC GRAVELINES
11
11
233
189.18
68.
PRUVOT Joanny
ACB AMIENOIS
11
11
229
183.45
69.
RATEL Daniel
POBC PARIS
10
10
220
184.30
70.
REMBRY Luc
POBC PARIS
10
10
214
178.30
71.
ROTILI Fabrice
POBC PARIS
5
5
179
158.00
72.
RUAULT Stéphane
SCORPIONS BOWLING BOUSSY
5
5
186
164.80
73.
SALLE David
ACB AMIENOIS
11
11
249
201.27
74.
SALVADORI Patrick
BCO COURBEVOIE
11
11
203
171.91
75.
SCHERSCHEN Jean-pierre
BCO COURBEVOIE
11
11
226
194.45
76.
SEBISCH Johan
BC GRAVELINES
4
4
197
163.00
77.
SIMON Patrick
ACB AMIENOIS
9
9
225
175.44
78.
SOILLE Alain
ACB AMIENOIS
0
0
0
0.00
79.
THUILLIEZ Romain
CARPE DIEM HENIN BEAUMONT
0
0
0
0.00
80.
TIERCE Didier
BC ROUEN LE DRAGON
10
10
209
171.60
81.
TILLIET Claude
BCO COURBEVOIE
11
11
222
178.45
82.
VERGNIER Nicolas
LIONS BC COMPIEGNE
11
11
235
199.73
83.
VILAIN Laurent
BC THIAIS
7
7
199
171.00
84.
YING Wan fai
POBC PARIS
9
9
216
176.78