Liste des joueurs
5 Hdp 6/7 février 2016

Hommes
Pos. Nom Equipe du joueur Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ALBARET Jean-luc Scorpions Lubin 22 14 14 256 199.43
2. ANTHOR Cédric CSB Nogent Anthor 14 15 15 278 210.87
3. ASSOULINE David Friend's Team Sancho 28 15 15 235 183.80
4. AYASSE Patrick Smoc Cantrel 16 12 12 278 195.92
5. BEGHIN Maxence Bac Cognet 23 15 15 246 200.47
6. BERNARD Philippe Dragons Hodeau 24 15 15 246 193.87
7. BOUDINOT Jean-philippe Friend's Team Boudinot 28 12 12 199 171.17
8. BOULFELFEL Ismael Friend's Team Sancho 24 15 15 244 210.53
9. BRUNET Richard Scorpions Charpentier 20 15 15 266 205.73
10. CANTREL Alain Smoc Cantrel 19 14 14 236 202.36
11. CHADAILLAC Pierre USCDCL Hournon 26 13 13 247 194.62
12. CHARPENTIER Jean-pierre Scorpions Charpentier 23 15 15 259 203.20
13. CHARRIER Frédéric Dragons Charrier 31 15 15 215 184.20
14. CHEMBON Laurent Dragons Charrier 33 15 15 236 190.67
15. CHEMLA Patrick Smoc Cantrel 16 14 14 278 221.57
16. CHIABODO Benoit Dragons Charrier 35 7 7 232 196.86
17. COGNET Michel Bac Cognet 31 9 9 198 169.89
18. COUCI Frédéric Bac Couci 23 15 15 245 203.53
19. COURAL Serge USCDCL Hournon 23 15 15 253 198.20
20. DAGRON Philippe CSB Nogent Anthor 18 15 15 268 209.20
21. DE SOUSA Manuel Bac Cognet 25 15 15 221 193.47
22. DE TORRES Marcel Friend's Team Guenzi 27 12 12 215 185.33
23. DELCROS Arnaud Dragons Hodeau 33 15 15 237 197.47
24. DEPY Gilles CSB Nogent Depy 23 7 7 246 200.71
25. DEPY Julien CSB Nogent Depy 10 7 7 279 217.43
26. DEVAUX Stéphane Bac Couci 13 15 15 268 224.00
27. DINGREVILLE Eric ASPTT Susset 20 14 14 258 224.86
28. DUFEUTRELLE Bruno Bac Couci 14 15 15 247 211.80
29. EMERY Marc Dragons Charrier 45 8 8 202 171.00
30. FEMENIAS Christian Bac Cognet 21 2 2 162 155.50
31. FERNANDES Joaquim CSB Nogent Anthor 6 15 15 267 224.53
32. FIEVET Jean-françois Scorpions Charpentier 25 15 15 231 195.47
33. FLEURY Fabien ASPTT Susset 23 11 11 258 200.09
34. FONTAINE Joël ASPTT Susset 18 13 13 226 193.46
35. FRANBRY Olivier Smoc Cantrel 16 11 11 235 204.18
36. FRANCOIS Christian Challenger Nkonge 42 15 15 203 176.47
37. GABEL Dominique Bac Cognet 21 15 15 238 201.27
38. GASPARD Eric ASPTT Susset 28 11 11 235 184.91
39. GONCALVES Eusebio Challenger Nkonge 60 15 15 192 146.53
40. GREFFIER Bruno Bac Couci 13 15 15 249 205.87
41. GUENZI Alain Friend's Team Guenzi 18 10 10 223 195.50
42. HODEAU Laurent Dragons Hodeau 26 15 15 247 198.47
43. HOUARD Jean Scorpions Charpentier 37 15 15 238 183.93
44. HOURNON Christophe USCDCL Hournon 11 15 15 268 220.13
45. HUGONNET Alexandre CSB Nogent Anthor 34 15 15 244 191.93
46. JOURDAIN Jean-françois USCDCL Hournon 23 15 15 226 192.73
47. KASTLER Richard ASPTT Susset 19 12 12 226 199.25
48. LASKI Patrick Challenger Nkonge 36 15 15 211 165.27
49. LAURENSON Jérome Scorpions Lubin 21 14 14 247 195.36
50. LENIEF Gilles CSB Nogent Depy 28 15 15 256 182.40
51. LEOCADIO Laurent USCDCL Hournon 27 2 2 216 214.50
52. LOURO Carlos USCDCL Hournon 14 15 15 265 212.60
53. LUBIN Lionel Scorpions Lubin 14 14 14 278 216.00
54. MARCHAND Yvon-gabriel Dragons Hodeau 21 15 15 238 199.80
55. MARIGA Gilles Scorpions Lubin 25 13 13 215 189.92
56. MASSIF Jean-pierre Friend's Team Sancho 32 15 15 250 192.07
57. MICHAU Loïc Dragons Charrier 40 15 15 231 182.27
58. MICHENSKI Vladimir Challenger Nkonge 43 15 15 220 154.40
59. MOLINA Jean-manuel Scorpions Charpentier 21 15 15 279 206.33
60. NGUYEN Blaise Friend's Team Boudinot 30 14 14 266 195.86
61. NICOLAS Jacques Friend's Team Boudinot 22 13 13 268 194.92
62. PELICAN Charles CSB Nogent Depy 28 15 15 236 203.73
63. PERRAULT Bruno Friend's Team Guenzi 23 14 14 224 194.21
64. PHAN Philippe CSB Nogent Depy 42 7 7 178 163.00
65. POITOUX Didier Bac Couci 14 15 15 256 217.00
66. PORCEL Rafael Friend's Team Guenzi 17 14 14 232 200.14
67. PORTAL Didier CSB Nogent Depy 21 14 14 228 194.50
68. POULLOT Vincent Friend's Team Guenzi 24 12 12 223 182.83
69. RAYNAUD Denis Bac Cognet 21 8 8 207 190.63
70. RENARD Patrick Friend's Team Guenzi 16 13 13 215 197.92
71. RUAULT Alain Scorpions Lubin 28 10 10 247 196.90
72. RUAULT Stéphane Scorpions Lubin 21 10 10 253 205.10
73. SAINCE Daniel Challenger Nkonge 43 0 0 0 0.00
74. SOMODEVILLA Ricardo Dragons Hodeau 28 15 15 255 200.47
75. SUSSET Sylvain ASPTT Susset 16 14 14 289 226.21
76. VENAIL Jean-pierre CSB Nogent Depy 25 10 10 248 187.10
77. VILLA Robert-jean CSB Nogent Anthor 35 15 15 244 189.60
78. WINAND Dominique Friend's Team Boudinot 35 9 9 220 172.67

Dames
Pos. Nom Equipe du joueur Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. AYASSE Nathalie Smoc Cantrel 33 14 14 248 185.14
2. BOURGEOIS Anne Friend's Team Boudinot 38 7 7 194 172.71
3. CHEMLA Dusica Smoc Cantrel 42 10 10 191 157.70
4. DEROO Sandrine Dragons Colmar 23 15 15 259 215.93
5. DURIEUX Catherine Dragons Colmar 9 15 15 258 217.67
6. FISCHER Estelle Dragons Colmar 26 15 15 236 184.33
7. GUENZI Mary-lyn Friend's Team Boudinot 39 13 13 203 167.62
8. MARCHAND Christine Dragons Charrier 42 15 15 187 168.93
9. MARTIN Tifany Dragons Colmar 23 15 15 220 196.27
10. NKONGE Joanita Challenger Nkonge 43 15 15 183 160.87
11. OLRY Isabelle Dragons Colmar 30 15 15 246 195.73
12. POUECH Myriam Bac Cognet 36 11 11 224 184.18
13. RENARD Patricia Friend's Team Boudinot 35 7 7 201 171.86
14. SANCHO Fatima Friend's Team Sancho 34 15 15 213 186.60
15. SANCHO Sylvie Friend's Team Sancho 35 15 15 223 173.53